Cadre didactice

Învățământ primar

Nr. crt. Nume și prenume        FUNCȚIA Clasa
1 DIMITRIU LAURA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR P A
2 OLARU CAMELIA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR P B
3 CREANGA CATALINA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR P C
4 COCUZ ANA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR P D
5 OPRIA STEFANA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR P E
6 SANDU MIHAELA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR I A
7 ICHIM-IZVORAN NICOLETA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR I B
8 MARDARE CARMEN PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR I C
9 BISOG MARILENA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR I D
10 ZAPAN LOREDANA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR I E
11 CRACIUN LIVIA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR I F
12 PRODAN FELICIA RODICA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR I G
13 HUTUPASU MARICICA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR II A
14 CATEA VIOREL PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR II B
15 PARAIALA FLORINA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR II C
16 ANDREI ELENA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR II D
17 NECHIFOR ELENA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR II E
18 OBREJA MIHAELA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR II F
19 ICHIM CORNELIA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR III A
20 COSTICA LIDIA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR III B
21 GINJU IULIANA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR III C
22 NICULAE-GRIGORESCU MIHAELA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR III D
23 STREBA ALINA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR III E
24 PARAIALA DUMITRU PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR III F
25 BARSAN VICTORITA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR IV A
26 BALAN CLAUDIA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR IV B
27 PARAIALA BOGDAN PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR IV C
28 PARAIALA CRISTIAN PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR IV D
29 ICHIM IZVORAN DINU PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR IV E
30 VASILACHE ANICA PROF.ÎNV.PRIMAR IV F
 

Învățământ  gimnazial

Nr. crt. Nume și prenume  Specialitate  Diriginte
1 CAZACINCU ADRIANA  LIMBA ȘI LITERATURA ROMÂNĂ  VIII B
2 DONCEAN  LĂCRĂMIOARA  LIMBA ȘI LITERATURA ROMÂNĂ  
3 LUPU-ȘTEFAN ROXANA DIANA ELENA  LIMBA ȘI LITERATURA ROMÂNĂ   VIII A 
4 IOVIȚĂ DIANA  LIMBA ȘI LITERATURA ROMÂNĂ  
5 ISTRATI ILIE LIMBA LATINĂ
6 PĂDURARU ANA LIMBA ENGLEZĂ  
7 MUȘAT IOANA LIMBA ENGLEZĂ  
8 BALAJ MIHAI LIMBA ENGLEZĂ  
9 PODARU ALINA  LIMBA ENGLEZĂ  
10 HOROBEȚ NICOLETA LIMBA FRANCEZĂ  VI C
11 BRÂNZEI RAMONA  LIMBA FRANCEZĂ  
12 LEȘAN MARINELA  MATEMATICĂ  
13 MACSINIUC DELIA    MATEMATICĂ  V C
14 GEORGESCU IULIUS   MATEMATICĂ  
15 ȘURUBARU CAMELIA   MATEMATICĂ  
16 TILEAGĂ DANA   MATEMATICĂ  
17 LARGU MARIA SORINA  FIZICĂ  V B
18 PUI MIHAELA CHIMIE   VII B
19 COJOCARU MARIA BIOLOGIE   VI D
20 DULMAN EGMOND ISTORIE
21 HOLIC CĂTĂLINA VALENTINA GEOGRAFIE VII A
22 BEJAN CAMELIA CULTURĂ CIVICĂ VI A
23 MUHA CAMELIA RELIGIE VI B
24 MEDRIHAN MONICA RELIGIE VII C
25 BALAN CONSTANTINA EDUCAȚIE TEHNOLOGICĂ
26 BOTEZATU ADRIANA EDUCAȚIE PLASTICĂ
27 PARASCHIV CRISTINA  EDUCAȚIE MUZICALĂ
28 LAZĂR COSTEL EDUCAȚIE FIZICĂ VIII C
29 HALAPCIUC DANIEL EDUCAȚIE FIZICĂ
 30 PĂDINEANU ALEXANDRU  EDUCAȚIE FIZICĂ
 31  SÂRBU LAURENȚIU   EDUCAȚIE FIZICĂ